Abhishek

Additional Programme Coordinator

Amsaveni

Finance Assistant

Anita

Deputy Director

Aradukuttan

Subject Coordinator - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Bhavya

Subject Coordinator - Field Courses & Research

Blessy

Subject Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Bheeman

Field Assistant - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Chandran

Additional Programme Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Chandrasekar

Field Assistant - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Easwar

Programme Coordinator - Finance

Gokul

Additional Programme Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Faisal

Technical Coordinator - Archiving and Research

Jyotsna

Programme Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Lalitha

Field Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Mathew

Founder & Director

Prakash

Administrative Assistant

Hari

Administrative Assistant

Jeffery

Finance Assistant

Mahadesha

Field Coordinator - Field Courses & Research

Nandhini

Subject Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Pratim

Founder & Director

Jeyanthi

Subject Coordinator - Community Radio

Kannan

Subject Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Manickam

Subject Assistant - Community Radio

Nayantara

Subject Coordinator - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Praveena

Administrative Assistant

Justin

Subject Coordinator - Apiculture

Kaveri

Field Assistant - Biodiversity Managment & Restoration

Monisha

Subject Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Pavitra

Additional Programme Coordinator - Health & Wellness

Rajendran

Field Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Ranjani

Technical Coordinator - Archiving and Research

Ritwick

Subject Coordinator - Communications

Sarasasmeeta

Programme Coordinator - Administration

Snehlata

Founder & Director

Rajesh

Subject Assistant - Information & Technology

Leo

Deputy Director

Shiny

Programme Coordinator - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Sujithra

Administrative Assistant

Rajesh

Programme Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Rohan

Programme Coordinator - Networks

Sivraj

Field Coordinator- Biodiversity Management & Restoration

Sunil

Field Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Ramachandran

Additional Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Sabitha

Administrative Assistant

Sumin

Programme Coordinator - Grants

Thanvish

Field Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Thirumuruthy

Field Coordinator - Community Wellbeing

Vignesh

Subject Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Vijayan

Field Coordinator - Field Courses & Research

Vinitha

Additional Programme Coordinator - Water & Sanitation

Vishu

Subject Assistant - Biodiversity Management & Restoration

vIBIN

Subject Assistant - Community Radio

Wilfred

Subject Coordinator - Information & Technology

 

 

 

Creative Commons License
This work is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International License.